Vereinslogo des SC Rottal-Inn e.V.
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Nöhbauer,AndreasSC Rottal-Inn186311.00.00.001
1.Putz,ErnstSC Rottal-Inn173811.00.00.001
1.Angermeier,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn167611.00.00.001
1.Putz,GeorgSC Rottal-Inn159111.00.00.001
1.Post,Hermann,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn150511.00.00.001
6.Maier,KonradSC Rottal-Inn146510.50.50.250
6.Dittrich,JohannesSC Rottal-Inn98410.50.50.250
8.Rueß,SimonSC Rottal-Inn144610.01.00.000
8.Danner,ThomasSC Rottal-Inn144510.01.00.000
8.Rueß,Hans-Ulrich,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn141310.01.00.000
8.Kraus,SimonSC Rottal-Inn112910.01.00.000
8.Baumert,HerbertSC Rottal-Inn107210.01.00.000