Vereinslogo des SC Rottal-Inn e.V.
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Nöhbauer,AndreasSC Rottal-Inn186354.515.514.004
2.Putz,ErnstSC Rottal-Inn173854.014.510.004
3.Putz,GeorgSC Rottal-Inn159153.014.56.003
4.Maier,KonradSC Rottal-Inn146553.012.06.502
5.Rueß,SimonSC Rottal-Inn144642.512.03.252
6.Post,Hermann,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn150542.014.54.502
7.Angermeier,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn167642.013.52.002
8.Danner,ThomasSC Rottal-Inn144541.511.51.251
9.Kraus,SimonSC Rottal-Inn112941.510.51.251
10.Dittrich,JohannesSC Rottal-Inn98441.013.53.000
11.Baumert,HerbertSC Rottal-Inn107241.011.52.000
12.Rueß,Hans-Ulrich,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn141340.010.50.000